NACHWUCHS-MANNSCHAFTEN FUSSBALL

Anfang

Anfang

Mannschaft Bambini

 

Trainer

Franz Thaller
Tel: 0650/6526582

Kader

  • Hofmeister Ben
  • Kronegger Lukas
  • Leitner Laurenz
  • Muhr Leo
  • Muhr Vitus
  • Rossak Henrik
  • Rossak Kilian
  • Schwaiger Philipp
  • Thaller Jonas
Mannschaft U8

 

Trainer-Team

Pumberger Norbert, Philip Taxacher, Martin Kern
Tel: 0660/6795100, 0650/6071352, 0676/81429324

Kader

  • Anusic Ilija
  • Dambauer Felix
  • Hubweber Benjamin
  • Humer Jakob
  • Köberl Felix
  • Krsic Mateo
  • Miskic Teo
  • Nußbaumer Maximilian
  • Schwarz Lukas
Mannschaft U9

 

Trainer-Team

Philip Taxacher, Pumberger Norbert, Martin Kern
Tel: 0650/6071352, 0660/6795100, 0676/81429324

Kader

  • Achleitner Moritz
  • Akalovic Jonas
  • Baierl Lorenz
  • Brunmayr Daniel
  • Buttazzoni Felix
  • Ebelsberger Julian
  • Karge Alexander
  • Kern Calvin
  • Mairinger Jacob
  • Oberauer Julian Noel
  • Parzer Bastian
  • Pumberger Julian
  • Schicker Tobias
  • Schlosser Lukas
  • Schwarz Markus
  • Staudinger Felix
  • Sternbauer Bastian
  • Stockinger Matthias
  • Taxacher Robin
  • Wörmanseder Hannes
Mannschaft U10

 

Trainer-Team

Herwig Baierl, Stefan Reitböck
Tel: 0677/61223624, 0676/748598

Kader

  • Andrijevic Vinko
  • Dokter Simon
  • Fellner Sebastian
  • Held Julian
  • Klein Sebastian
  • Losbichler Elias
  • Nikolic Leon
  • Omerkic Besim
  • Schuster Tobias
  • Thalhammer Samuel
  • Wagner Tobias
  • Wörmanseder Klaus
  • Yildiz Arda
Mannschaft U11

 

Trainer

Gernot Schlosser
Tel: 0676/7000027

Kader

  • Achleitner Paul
  • Akalovic Tobias
  • Anusic Matej
  • Beck David
  • Brunmayr Julian
  • Eder David
  • Edlinger Nils
  • Fürtbauer Markus
  • Heidari Amir
  • Hofmaninger Sebastian
  • Huemer Matthias
  • Hüttenmeyer Noah
  • Leinweber Stefan
  • Nußbaumer Samuel
  • Parzer Matthias
  • Scherndl Kerstin
  • Schlosser Paul
  • Schuster Jonas
Mannschaft U12

 

Trainer

Andreas Ebetsberger
Tel: 0650/4861100

Kader

  • Ebner Felix
  • Gubesch Simon
  • Klein Christoph
  • Laubichler Sebastian
  • Nikolic Dominic
  • Pammer Christoph
  • Pasic Irvin
  • Sosic Alen
  • Spitzbart Mario
  • Stillinger Stefan
  • Vogl Alexander
Mannschaft U14

 

Trainer-Team

Stephan Ematinger, Christoph Spiessberger
Tel: 0660/5476750, 0699/18316158

Kader

  • Apfl Thomas
  • Arezina Luka
  • Berger David
  • Bosankic Martin
  • Dallinger David
  • Franjic Ivan
  • Gruber Martin
  • Hackl Fabian
  • Hermanutz Kilian
  • Hofmaninger Julian
  • Königswieser Leon
  • Mair Stefan
  • Mairinger Matthias
  • Matic Ivan
  • Maurerbauer Jonas
  • Neubacher Sebastian
  • Nikolic Philipp
  • Omerkic Amel
  • Pohl Moritz
  • Reiter Michael
  • Scherndl Julian
  • Seisay Dario
  • Spießberger Simon
  • Stockinger Anna
  • Trieb Tobias
  • Zobl Lukas
Mannschaft U15

 

Trainer

Johann Roth
Tel: 0650/5412334

Kader

  • Brunmayr Lukas
  • Feichtinger Elias
  • Holzinger Tom Julian
  • Leinweber Marcus
  • Masic Harun
  • Pammer Manuel
  • Trawöger Lukas
  • Zobl Jonas
Mannschaft U17

 

Trainer

Hannes Habring
Tel: 0677/61080639

Kader

  • Brückl Gabriel
  • Ecker Jan
  • Führer Andreas
  • Habibzaden Hamid
  • Habring Oliver
  • Haslinger Josef
  • Kinast Philipp
  • Kölblinger Michael
  • Kronegger Raphael
  • Matic Mateo
  • Pervanic Anes
  • Petrariu Christoph
  • Reinhardt Michael
  • Resch Michael
  • Roth Andreas
  • Spießberger Nico
  • Topalovic Belmin
  • Trbojevic Marko
  • Urich Felix
  • Wauschek Oliver